For individual investors

This page is suitable for individual investors, and not independent financial advisers (IFAs).

For independent financial advisers

Investec Structured Products

Final Terms

Final terms

  • 2020

    Investment Plans

    Launch 96 - 16 Mar 2020

    Launch 97 - 4 May 2020

    Launch 98 - 27 May 2020

    Launch 99 - 10 August 2020

    Launch 100 - 28 Sep 2020

    Launch 101 - 16 Nov 2020

    Impala Base Prospectus

    Zebra Base Prospectus

    Registration Documents and Supplements

    Launch 96 - 16 Mar 2020

    FTSE 100 Step Down Kick-Out Plan 34 - XS2106857159
    FTSE 100 Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 25 - XS2107304193
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 91 - XS2107304276
    FTSE 100 Defensive Income Plan 22 - Option 1 - GB00VBF8S5P09
    FTSE 100 Defensive Income Plan 22 - Option 2 - GB00BF8S5Q16
    Investec/Lowes 8:8 Plan 16 - XS2107304433

    Launch 97 - 4 May 2020

    FTSE 100 Step Down Kick-Out Plan 35 - XS2122998045
    FTSE 100 Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 26 - XS2122998128
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 92 - XS2122998391
    FTSE 100 Defensive Income Plan 23 - Option 1 - GB00BF8S5R23
    FTSE 100 Defensive Income Plan 23 - Option 2 - GB00BF8S5S30
    Investec/Lowes 8:8 Plan 17 - XS2122998474
    FTSE 100 8 Year Kick-Out Plan 1 - XS2128543951
    FTSE 100 8 Year Defensive Kick-Out Plan 1 - XS2128543878

    Launch 98 - 27 May 2020

    FTSE 100 Step Down Kick-Out Plan 36 - XS2158929138
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 93 - XS2158929211
    FTSE 100 8 Year Kick-Out Plan 2 - XS2158929484
    FTSE 100 8 Year Defensive Kick-Out Plan 2 - XS2158929054

    Launch 99 - 10 August 2020

    FTSE 100 Step Down Kick-Out Plan 37 - XS2189692085
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 94 - XS2189692168
    FTSE 100 8 Year Kick-Out Plan 3 - XS2189692242
    FTSE 100 8 Year Defensive Kick-Out Plan 3 - XS2189692754

    Launch 100 - 28 Sep 2020

    FTSE 100 Step Down Kick-Out Plan 38 - XS2210188855
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 95 - XS2210188939
    FTSE 100 8 Year Kick-Out Plan 4 - XS2210189077
    FTSE 100 8 Year Defensive Kick-Out Plan 4 - XS2210189317

    Launch 101 - 16 Nov 2020

    FTSE 100 Step Down Kick-Out Plan 39 - BNP version - XS1787666194
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 96 - BNP version - XS1804792445
    FTSE 100 8 Year Kick-Out Plan 5 - BNP version - XS1804799614
    FTSE 100 8 Year Defensive Kick-Out Plan 5 - BNP version - XS1787682712

    Impala Base Prospectus

    Impala Base Prospectus 2020

    Zebra Base Prospectus

    Zebra Base Prospectus 2020

    Registration Documents and Supplements

    Supplement 25 March 2020
    Registration Document 2020

    Other issues

    2020

    2020

    FTSE 100 8 Year Step Down Kick-Out Plan (January 2020)
  • 2019

    Investment plans

    Launch 87 - 28 Jan 2019

    Launch 88 - 11 Mar 2019

    Launch 89 - 29 Apr 2019

    Launch 90 - 17 Jun 2019

    Launch 91 - 29 Jul 2019

    Launch 92 - 16 Sep 2019

    Launch 93 - 4 Nov 2019

    Launch 94 - 23 Dec 2019

    Launch 95 - 10 Feb 2020

    Impala Base Prospectus

    Zebra Base Prospectus

    Registration Documents and Supplements

    Launch 87 - 28 Jan 2019

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 82 - XS1911667100
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 48 - GB00BF8S4Z32
    FTSE 100 Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 16 - XS1911666714
    FTSE/STOXX Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 16 - XS1911667019
    FTSE/S&P 500 Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 12 - XS1911666987
    FTSE 100 Defensive Income Plan 13 – option 1 - GB00BF8S4X18
    FTSE 100 Defensive Income Plan 13 – option 2 - GB00BF8S4Y25
    Investec/Lowes 8:8 Plan 7 - XS1911667282
    FTSE 100 Step Down Kick-Out Plan 25 - XS1911666631

    Launch 88 - 11 Mar 2019

    FTSE 100 Defensive Income Plan 14 - Option 1 - GB00BF8S5387
    FTSE 100 Defensive Income Plan 14 - Option 2 - GB00BF8S5163
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 49 - Investec Option - GB00BF8S5270
    FTSE 100 Step Down Kick-Out Plan 26 - Investec Option - XS1935061355
    FTSE/S&P 500 Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 13 - XS1935061868
    FTSE/STOXX Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 17 - Investec Option - XS1935061603
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 83 - Investec Option - XS1935061512
    Investec/Lowes 8:8 Plan 8 - XS1935061439
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 52 - Investec Option - XS1935061272
    FTSE 100 Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 17 - XS1935061942

    Launch 89 - 29 Apr 2019

    FTSE 100 Defensive Income Plan 15 - Option 1 - GB00BF8S5502
    FTSE 100 Defensive Income Plan 15 - Option 2 - GB00BF8S5619
    FTSE 100 Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 18 - XS1955110470
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 84 - XS1955110553
    FTSE 100 Step Down Kick-Out Plan 27 - XS1955110124
    Investec/Lowes 8:8 Plan 9 - XS1955111106

    Launch 90 - 17 Jun 2019

    FTSE 100 Defensive Income Plan 16 Option 1 - GB00BF8S5833
    FTSE 100 Def ensive Income Plan 16 Option 2 - GB00BF8S5940
    FTSE 100 Step Down Kick-Out Plan 28 - XS1982106335
    FTSE 100 Def Step Down Kick-Out Plan 19 - XS1982106418
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 85 - XS1982106509
    Investec /Lowes 8:8 Plan 10 - XS1982119668

    Launch 91 - 29 Jul 2019

    FTSE 100 Step Down Kick-Out Plan 29 - XS2004420597
    FTSE 100 Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 20 - XS2004420670
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 86 - XS2004420753
    FTSE 100 Defensive Income Plan 17 - Option 1 - GB00BF8S5B62
    FTSE 100 Defensive Income Plan 17 - Option 2 - GB00BF8S5C79
    Investec/Lowes 8:8 Plan 11 - XS2004420837

    Launch 92 - 16 Sep 2019

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 87 - XS2027600829
    FTSE 100 Step Down Kick-Out Plan 30 - XS2027600662
    FTSE 100 Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 21 - XS2027600746
    InvestecLowes 8:8 Plan 12 - XS2027601041
    FTSE 100 Defensive Income Plan 18 - Option 1 - GB00BF8S5D86
    FTSE 100 Defensive Income Plan 18 - Option 2 - GB00BF8S5F01

    Launch 93 - 4 Nov 2019

    FTSE 100 Step Down Kick-Out Plan 31 - XS2050541205
    FTSE 100 Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 22 - XS2050541387
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 88 - XS2050541460
    FTSE 100 Defensive Income Plan 19 - Option 1 - GB00BF8S5G18
    FTSE 100 Defensive Income Plan 19 - Option 2 - GB00BF8S5H25
    Investec/Lowes 8:8 Plan 13 - XS2050541544

    Launch 94 - 23 Dec 2019

    FTSE 100 Step Down Kick-Out Plan 32 - XS2068115521
    FTSE 100 Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 22 - XS2068115794
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 89 - XS2068115877
    FTSE 100 Defensive Income Plan 20 - Option 1 - GB00BF8S5J49
    FTSE 100 Defensive Income Plan 20 - Option 2 - GB00BF8S5K53
    Investec Lowes 8:8 Plan 14 - XS2068115950

    Launch 95 - 10 Feb 2020

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 90 - XS2090077624
    FTSE 100 Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 24 - XS2090077541
    FTSE 100 Step Down Kick-Out Plan 33 - XS2090076907
    Investec/Lowes 8:8 Plan 15 - XS2090078192
    FTSE 100 Defensive Income Plan 21 - Option 1 - GB00BF8S5L60
    FTSE 100 Defensive Income Plan 21 - Option 2 - GB00BF8S5M77

    Impala Base Prospectus

    Impala Base Prospectus 2019

    Zebra Base Prospectus

    Zebra Base Prospectus 2019

    Registration Documents and Supplements

    Registration Document 2019
    Supplement 3 July 2019
    Supplement 5 December 2019

    Other issues

    2019

    2019

    3 Year USD Triple Index Phoenix Note – XS1921299316
    6 Year EUR Quad Index Phoenix Note – XS1919983590
    6 Year GBP Quad Index Phoenix Note – XS1919527074
    6 Year GBP Quad Index Phoenix Note – XS1912816169
    6 Year GBP Quad Index Phoenix Note – XS1912816599
    6 Year Triple Index Digital Note – Tranche 2 – XS1928626636
    6 Year USD Quad Index Phoenix Note – XS1912815864
    7 Year Dual Index Autocall Note – GB00BF8S5056
    SEK Geared Equity Basket (January 2019) – XS1928525879
    Volatility Target Fund Lock-in – Ohman (January 2019) – XS1897341233
    5 Year SEK WO HMB SS/ NDA SS/ SWEDA SS/ VOLVB SS - SE0012115764
    5 Year SEK WO TEL2B SS/ NDA SS/ BOL SS/ ELUXB SS - SE0011923333
    7 Year Dual Index Autocall Note - GB00BF8S5056
    6 Year USD Quad Index Pheonix Note - XS1919331337
    Dual Index Income Plan March 2019 - GB00BF8S5494
    Secured SEK Telefonaktiebolaget LM Ericsson Credit Linked Note (January 2019) – SE0012193530
    5 Year SEK WO HMB SS/ NDA SS/ SSABA SS/ SKFB SS – SE0012194686
    Dual Index Income Plan March 2019 – GB00BF8S5494
    Volatility Target Fund Basket (February 2019) - XS19442762144
    FTSE 100 Step Down Kick-Out Plan May 2019 - XS1992163417
  • 2018

    Investment Plans

    Launch 86 - 3 Dec 2018

    Launch 85 - 22 Oct 2018

    Launch 84 - 10 Sep 2018

    Launch 83 - 30 Jul 2018

    Launch 82 - 18 Jun 2018

    Launch 81 - 8 May 2018

    Launch 80 - 26 Mar 2018

    Launch 79 - 12 Feb 2018

    Impala Base Prospectus

    Zebra Base Prospectus

    Registration Documents and Supplements

    Launch 86 - 3 Dec 2018

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 81 - KD8600000000
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 47 - GB00BF8S4V93
    FTSE 100 Step Down Kick-Out Plan 24 - XS1891440320
    FTSE 100 Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 15 - XS1891440916
    FTSE/STOXX Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 15 - XS1891441138
    FTSE/S&P 500 Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 11 - XS1891441054
    FTSE 100 Defensive Income Plan 12 – option 1 - GB00BF8S4S64
    FTSE 100 Defensive Income Plan 12 – option 2 - GB00BF8S4T71
    Investec/Lowes 8:8 Plan 6 - XS1891441302

    Launch 85 - 22 Oct 2018

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 80 - KD8500000000
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 46 - GB00BF8S4N10
    FTSE 100 Step Down Kick-Out Plan 23 - XS1869580396
    FTSE 100 Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 14 - XS1869580479
    FTSE/S&P 500 Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 10 - XS1869580636
    FTSE 100 Defensive Income Plan 11 – option 1 - GB00BF8S4P34
    FTSE 100 Defensive Income Plan 11 – option 2 - GB00BF8S4Q41
    Investec/Lowes 8:8 Plan 5 - XS1869580800

    Launch 84 - 10 Sep 2018

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 79 - XS1856837700
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 45 - GB00BF8S4J73
    FTSE 100 Step Down Kick-Out Plan 22 - XS1856837965
    FTSE 100 Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 13 - XS1856837452
    FTSE/STOXX Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 13 - XS1856837536
    FTSE/S&P 500 Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 9 - XS1856837619
    FTSE 100 Defensive Income Plan 10 – option 1 - GB00BF8S4K88
    FTSE 100 Defensive Income Plan 10 – option 2 - GB00BF8S4L95

    Launch 83 - 30 Jul 2018

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 78 - XS1834768746
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 44 - GB00BF8S4F36
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 51 - XS1834768316
    FTSE 100 Step Down Kick-Out Plan 21 - XS1834768233
    FTSE 100 Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 12 - XS1834768829
    FTSE/STOXX Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 12 - XS1834768407
    FTSE/S&P 500 Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 8 - XS1834768662
    FTSE 100 Defensive Income Plan 9 – option 1 - GB00BF8S4G43
    FTSE 100 Defensive Income Plan 9 – option 2 - GB00BF8S4H59

    Launch 82 - 18 Jun 2018

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 77 - XS1811437893
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 43 - GB00BF8S4869
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 50 - XS1811437976
    FTSE 100 Step Down Kick-Out Plan 20 - XS1811465910
    FTSE 100 Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 11 - XS1811444915
    FTSE/STOXX Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 11 - XS1811464277
    FTSE/S&P 500 Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 7 - XS1811467882
    FTSE 100 Defensive Income Plan 8 – option 1 - GB00BF8S4976
    FTSE 100 Defensive Income Plan 8 – option 2 - GB00BF8S4B97

    Launch 81 - 8 May 2018

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 76 - XS1791571877
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 42 - GB00BF8S4315
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 49 - XS1791571950
    FTSE 100 Step Down Kick-Out Plan 19 - XS1791572925
    FTSE 100 Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 10 - XS1791572768
    FTSE/STOXX Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 10 - XS1791572842
    FTSE/S&P 500 Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 6 - XS1791573063
    FTSE 100 Defensive Income Plan 7 – option 1 - GB00BF8S4422
    FTSE 100 Defensive Income Plan 7 – option 2 - GB00BF8S4539

    Launch 80 - 26 Mar 2018

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 75 - XS1758703182
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 41 - GB00BF8S3T07
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 48 - XS1758702531
    FTSE 100 Step Down Kick-Out Plan 18 - XS1758703000
    FTSE 100 Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 9 - XS1758702457
    FTSE/STOXX Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 9 - XS1758702291
    FTSE/S&P 500 Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 5 - XS1758702028
    FTSE 100 Defensive Income Plan 6 – option 1 - GB00BF8S3V29
    FTSE 100 Defensive Income Plan 6 – option 2 - GB00BF8S3W36

    Launch 79 - 12 Feb 2018

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 74 - XS1736662096
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 40 - GB00BF8S3Q75
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 47 - XS1736609527
    FTSE 100 Step Down Kick-Out Plan 17 - XS1736606937
    FTSE 100 Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 8 - XS1736636413
    FTSE/STOXX Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 8 - XS1736636504
    FTSE/S&P 500 Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 4 - XS1736659548
    FTSE 100 Defensive Income Plan 5 – option 1 - GB00BF8S3R82
    FTSE 100 Defensive Income Plan 5 – option 2 - GB00BF8S3S99

    Impala Base Prospectus

    Impala Base Prospectus 2018

    Zebra Base Prospectus

    Zebra Base Prospectus 2018

    Registration Documents and Supplements

    Registration Document 2018
    Supplement 29 June 2018
    Supplement 23 November 2018

    Other issues

    2018

    2018

    3 Year EUR Phoenix WO Nokia FH/Fortum FH – FI4000348693
    3 Year EUR Phoenix WO Nokia FH/Fortum FH – FI4000348693 *
    3 Year EUR Kick-Out Note WO NDA SS/Fortum SS (with Finnish translation) - FI4000354303
    3 Year EUR Kick-Out Note WO SSABA SS/HMB SS – FI4000349519
    3 Year EUR Kick-Out Note WO SSABA SS/HMB SS (with Finnish translation) – FI4000349519
    3 Year EUR Kick-Out Note WO SSABA SS/HMB SS (with Finnish translation) – FI4000349519 **
    3 Year EUR Kick-Out Note WO SSABA SS/HMB SS (Finnish translation) – FI4000349519
    3 Year SEK Phoenix WO BOL SS/SSABA SS – SE0011615822
    3 Year SEK Phoenix WO BOL SS/SSABA SS – SE0011615822 – Final Final Terms
    3 Year USD EURO STOXX Upside Notes without Capital at Risk – XS1808497694
    3 Year USD FTSE 100 Upside Notes without Capital at Risk – XS1808702374
    4 Year GBP FTSE 100 Kick-Out Note – XS1770938741
    4 Year USD Quad Index Phoenix Note – XS1768125673
    4 Year USD S&P500 Kick-Out Note – XS1867711175
    5 Year Basket Share linked Note – Euroclear Finland – March 2018 – FI4000301510
    5 Year EUR Euro Stoxx KO Note (April 2018) - XS1791755769
    5 Year – European Banks Index – Upside Note with CaR – SE0011616101
    5 Year – European Banks Index – Upside Note with CaR – SE0011616101 – Final Final Terms
    5 Year GBP EVEN 30 90% Capital Protected Upside Note – XS1733255928
    5 Year GBP EVEN 30 90% Capital Protected Upside Note – XS1898905325
    5 Year SEK Basket Upside Note with Capital at Risk – SE0011337377
    5 Year SEK Basket Upside Note with Capital at Risk – SE0011337377 – Final Final Terms
    5 Year SEK Basket Upside Note with Capital Risk – SE0011413798
    5 Year SEK Basket Upside Note with Capital at Risk – SE0011413798 – Final Final Terms
    5 Year SEK Basket Upside Note with Capital Risk – Swedish Translation - SE0011413798
    5 Year SEK Double Index Autocall with Capital at Risk – SE0011452457 ***
    5 Year SEK Quad Phoenix Memory – SE0011178516 ****
    5 Year SEK WO HMB SS NDA SS/SWDA SS/VOLB SS (Swedish translation) – SE00117662467
    5 Year SEK WO HMB SS/NDA SS/SWEDA SS/VOLVB SS – SE0011762467
    5 Year SEK WO HMB SS/NDA SS/SWEDA SS/VOLVB SS – SE0011762467 – Final Final Terms
    5 Year SEK WO HMB SS/NDA SS/SWEDA SS/VOLVO SS (with Swedish translation) – SE0011762467
    5 Year SEK WO HMB SS/NDA SS/SWEDA SS/VOLVB SS (with Swedish translation) – SE0011923127
    5 Year SEK WO TEL2B SS/NDA SS/BOL SS/ELUXB SS – SE0011923333
    5 Year SPX Autocall Note - USD – XS1872033177
    5 Year SX5E Autocall Note – AUD – XS1860218608
    5 Year SX5E Autocall Note – USD – XS1840823147
    5 Year SX5E Defensive Autocall Note (June 2018) – XS1819980753
    5 Year UKX Autocall Note - GBP – XS1872033094
    5 Year USD EuroStoxx 50 Upside Notes without Capital at Risk – XS1804204524
    5 Year USD EuroStoxx 50 Upside Notes without Capital at Risk – XS1845392098
    5 Year USD EuroStoxx 50 Upside Notes without Capital at Risk – XS1892118487
    5 Year USD FTSE 100 and Eurostoxx 50 Upside Notes with Capital at Risk – XS1825540732
    5 Year USD Triple Index Autocall Note – XS1791337501
    5 Year USD Triple Index Kick-Out Note – XS1834054386
    6 Year Dual Index Autocall Note – XS1772805344
    6 Year Dual Index Autocall Note – GB00BF8S4D12
    6 Year EUR FTSE 100 Index Defensive Autocall – XS1755398754
    6 Year EUR Quad Index Phoenix Note – XS1853428164
    6 Year EUR Quad Index Phoenix Note (March 2018) – XS1762235379
    6 Year EUR Quad Index Phoenix Note (May 2018) – XS1815323867
    6 Year EUR EURO STOXX Autocall Note (March 2018) – XS1791755686
    6 Year EUR EURO STOXX Defensive Autocall (June 2018) – XS1807527905
    6 Year EUR EURO STOXX Kick-Out Note (March 2018) – Tranche 2 – XS1744468734
    6 Year EUR EURO STOXX Step Down Defensive Autocall (June 2018) – XS1807527814
    6 Year GBP Dual Index Phoenix Note – GB00BF8S3Z66
    6 Year GBP Dual Index Phoenix Note – GB00BF8S3Y59
    6 Year GBP Index Phoenix Note - XS1812117098
    6 Year GBP FTSE 100 Autocall – GB00BF8S4083
    6 Year GBP FTSE 100 Index Autocall – XS1820753884
    6 Year GBP FTSE 100 Index Defensive Autocall – XS1755398671
    6 Year GBP FTSE 100 Phoenix Note – GB00BF8S4190
    6 Year GBP Quad Index Kick-Out Note – XS1799059222
    6 Year GBP Quad Index Kick-Out Note – XS1815425605
    6 Year GBP Quad Index Kick-Out Note – XS1865244385
    6 Year GBP Quad Index Phoenix Note (January 2018) – XS1738390654
    6 Year GBP Quad Index Phoenix Note (February 2018) – XS1744628527
    6 Year GBP Quad Index Phoenix Note (April 2018) – XS1787591830
    6 Year GBP Quad Index Phoenix Note (May 2018) – XS1803101184
    6 Year GBP Quad Index Phoenix Note – XS1793259695
    6 Year GBP Quad Index Phoenix Note - XS1812117171
    6 Year GBP Quad Index Phoenix Note - XS1819537645
    6 Year GBP Quad Index Phoenix Note - XS1823624090
    6 Year GBP Quad Index Phoenix Note – XS1831038499
    6 Year GBP Quad Index Phoenix Note – XS1837203337
    6 Year GBP Quad Index Phoenix Note – XS1848858756
    6 Year GBP Quad Index Phoenix Note – XS1854840334
    6 Year GBP Quad Index Phoenix Note – XS1853408307
    6 Year GBP Quad Index Phoenix Note – XS1865244898
    6 Year GBP Quad Index Phoenix Note – XS1872365686
    6 Year GBP Quad Index Phoenix Note – XS1881486978
    6 Year GBP Quad Index Phoenix Note – XS1879197207
    6 Year GBP Quad Index Phoenix Note – XS18688878759
    6 Year GBP Quad Index Phoenix Note – XS1882662072
    6 Year GBP Quad Index Phoenix Note – XS1892099323
    6 Year GBP Quad Index Phoenix Note – XS1892099596
    6 Year GBP Quad Index Phoenix Note – XS1898241812
    6 Year GBP Triple Index Phoenix Autocall Memory Note – XS1816345372
    6 Year GBP Triple Index Phoenix Note - GB00BF8S4646
    6 Year GBP Triple Index Phoenix Note - XS1888200265
    6 Year GBP Triple Index Phoenix Note - XS1910825329
    6 Year USD Quad Index Kick-Out Note – XS1799059578
    6 Year USD Quad Index Kick-Out Note – XS1815425944
    6 Year USD Quad Index Phoenix Note – XS1784156207
    6 Year USD Quad Index Phoenix Note – XS1793261832
    6 Year USD Quad Index Phoenix Note – XS1819537728
    6 Year USD Quad Index Phoenix Note – XS1828133030
    6 Year USD Quad Index Phoenix Note – XS1831038572
    6 Year USD Quad Index Phoenix Note – XS1837203410
    6 Year USD Quad Index Phoenix Note – XS1848858590
    6 Year USD Quad Index Phoenix Note – XS1854840417
    6 Year USD Quad Index Phoenix Note – XS1853408133
    6 Year USD Quad Index Phoenix Note – XS1864465346
    6 Year USD Quad Index Phoenix Note – XS1865244971
    6 Year USD Quad Index Phoenix Note – XS1865244625
    6 Year USD Quad Index Phoenix Note – XS1868878833
    6 Year USD Quad Index Phoenix Note – XS1894539730
    6 Year USD Quad Index Phoenix Note – XS1882661777
    6 Year USD Quad Index Phoenix Note – XS1892445765
    6 Year USD Quad Index Phoenix Note – XS1892099679
    6 Year USD Quad Index Phoenix Note – XS1898241655
    6 Year USD Quad Index Phoenix Note – XS1916444331
    6 Year USD Quad Index Phoenix Note – XS1914383531
    6 Year USD Quad Index Phoenix Note – Tranche 2 – XS1892491280
    6 Year USD Quad Index Phoenix Note (January 2018) – XS1738390498
    6 Year USD Quad Index Phoenix Note (February 2018) – XS1744628956
    6 Year USD Quad Index Phoenix Note (April 2018) – XS1788696398
    6 Year USD Quad Index Phoenix Note (May 2018) – XS1803101002
    6 Year USD Triple Index Phoenix Note – XS1780483761
    6 Year USD Triple Index Phoenix Note – XS1888200422
    6 Year USD Triple Index Phoenix Note – XS1910825246
    6 Year USD Triple Index Phoenix Note (February 2018) – XS1740657991
    7 Year FTSE 100 Defensive Autocall – GB00BF8S4208
    8 Year 3 Month Dual Index Kick-Out Upside Plus Notes with Capital at Risk – XS1823621310
    Catella Nordic Corporate Bond Flex (February 2018) – XS1769043560
    Dual Index Income Plan March 2018 – GB00BF8S3X43
    Dual Index Income Plan May 2018 – GB00BF8S4752
    Dual Index Income Plan July 2018 – GB00BF8S4C05
    Dual Index Income Plan January 2019 – GB00BF8S4W01
    EUR Credit Linked Note – Avon Products Inc – XS1839136972
    EUR Credit Linked Note – Hertz Corp – XS1810023017
    EUR Credit Linked Note – Jaguar Land Rover Automotive Plc – XS1921366289
    EUR Kick-Out Note – Porsche and Ferrari – XS1785082964
    FTSE 100 8 Year Step Down Kick-Out Plan (April 2018) - XS1791589655
    FTSE/S&P 500 Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan June 2018 – XS1835129781
    FTSE/STOXX 6 Year Dual Index Autocall – XS1861076328
    FTSE/STOXX 6 Year Dual Index Autocall – XS1875406404
    FTSE/STOXX 6 Year Dual Index Autocall – XS1895131867
    GBP Triple Index Phoenix Note - Rocq Capital – XS1807463820
    Impala 582S Pricing Supplement – XS1788812219
    Impala 638 Pricing Supplement – XS1819533909
    Impala 672S Pricing Supplement – XS1840069287
    Impala 754 Pricing Supplement – XS1902192910
    Impala 755 Pricing Supplement – XS1902193132
    Impala Series 721 - Pricing Supplement – XS1882549428
    Impala Series 745 Pricing Supplement – XS1894698700
    Investec/Lowes 8:8 Plan 1 – XS1747451968
    Investec/Lowes 8:8 Plan 4 - XS1848872237
    Safe Play Fund (December 2018) – XS1892254159
    Secured SEK DB Credit Linked Note (June 2018) – XS1832860057
    SEK Credit Linked Note – STENA AB – XS1908270975
    SEK Credit Linked Note – STENA AB – XS1914331738
    Triple Index Defensive (60) Step Down Kick-Out Plan (April 2018) – Investec Option – XS1777500932
    Triple Index Defensive (60) Step Down Kick-Out Plan (April 2018) – Financial Institution Option – XS1777501153
    Triple Index Defensive (60) Step Down Kick-Out Plan (June 2018) – XS1816661372
    Triple Index Defensive (60) Step Down Kick-Out Plan (July 2018) - XS1835125367
    Triple Index Defensive (60) Step Down Kick-Out Plan (July 2018) – Tranche 2 – XS1862380877
    Triple Index Defensive (60) Step Down Kick-Out Plan (September 2018) – XS1857921610
    Triple Index Defensive (60) Step Down Kick-Out Plan (November 2018) – XS1879569272
    Triple Index Defensive (60) Step Down Kick-Out Plan (December 2018) – XS1899438573
    Tundra Sustainable Frontier Fund (May 2018) – XS1791753129
    USD Credit Linked Note – Advanced Micro Devices Inc – XS1804090501
    USD Credit Linked Note – Avon Products Inc – XS1794365236
    USD Credit Linked Note – Casino Guichard Perrachon SA – XS1920465058
    USD Credit Linked Note – General Motors Co - XS1755095186
    USD Credit Linked Note – Hertz Corp – XS1788695150
    USD Credit Linked Note – Jaguar Land Rover Automotive PLC – XS1882691683
    USD Credit Linked Note – Jaguar Land Rover Automotive PLC – XS1892440964
    USD Credit Linked Note – Jaguar Land Rover Automotive Plc – Tranche 2 – XS1892440964
    USD Credit Linked Note – Petroleo Brasileiro SA – XS1755093215
    USD Credit Linked Note – Republic of Turkey – XS1804204707
    USD Credit Linked Note – Stena AB­ – XS1780614969
    USD Credit Linked Note – ThyssenKrupp AG – XS1755090468
    USD Credit Linked Note – Turkiye Is Bankasi AS – XS1804090337
    USD Floating Rate Credit Linked Note – British Telecommunications plc – XS1785826584
    USD Floating Rate Credit Linked Note – CenturyLink Inc – XS1792386754
    USD Floating Rate Credit Linked Note – Commonwealth Bank of Australia – XS1898277337
    USD Floating Rate Credit Linked Note – Credit Suisse AG – XS1799048027
    USD Floating Rate Credit Linked Note – Metlife Inc – XS1828133113
    USD Floating Rate Credit Linked Note – Prudential Financial Inc – XS1828133204
    USD Floating Rate Credit Linked Note – Westpac Banking Corp – XS1785826667
    USD Triple Index Phoenix Note – Rocq Capital – XS1826227024
    USD Triple Index Phoenix Note – Rocq Capital – XS1855507379
    Volatility Target Fund Basket (February 2018) – XS1771819353
    Volatility Target Fund Basket (March 2018) – XS1759627273
    Volatility Target Fund Basket (March 2018) – XS1791753475
    Volatility Target Fund Basket (April 2018) – XS1788696398
    Volatility Target Fund Basket (May 2018) – XS1792362490
    Volatility Target Fund Basket (June 2018) – XS1798760945
    Volatility Target Fund Basket (June 2018) – XS1810835659
    Volatility Target Fund Basket (July 2018) – XS1825539130
    Volatility Target Fund Basket (August 2018) – XS1862469852
    Volatility Target Fund Basket (October 2018) – XS1844215001
    Volatility Target Fund Basket (November 2018) – XS1872039539
    Volatility Target Fund Basket (November 2018) – XS1876561413
    Volatility Target Fund Lock-in – Ohman (June 2018) – XS1799547887
    Volatility Target Fund Lock-in – Ohman (October 2018) – XS1869584117
    Investec/Lowes 8:8 Plan 3 - XS1818766971
    Investec/Lowes 8:8 Plan 2 - XS1777501237

     

    * In accordance with Condition 18 in respect of this Series 707, the Aggregate Nominal Amount is EUR1,000,000, and the Interest Amount is 7.35per cent.

    ** In accordance with Condition 18 of the terms and conditions in respect of this Series 738, the Interest Amount is 8.40 per cent.

    *** In accordance with Condition 18 (Indicative Terms) of the Notes in respect of this Series 690, the Aggregate Notional Amount is SEK10,000,000, the Digital Return is 130 per cent., and the Automatic Early Redemption Amounts per Additional Provisions 5(i) Automatic Redemption are as follows: 106.00 per cent. 112.00 per cent. 118.00 per cent. 124.00 per cent of the Issue Price.

    **** In accordance with Condition 18 (Indicative Terms) of the Notes, the Interest Amount in respect of this Series 635 is 2.50 per cent.

     

  • 2017

    Investment Plans

    Launch 78 - 28 Dec 2017

    Launch 77 - 13 Nov 2017

    Launch 76 - 2 Oct 2017

    Launch 75 - 21 Aug 2017

    Launch 74 - 17 Jul 2017

    Launch 73 - 5 Jun 2017

    Launch 72 - 24 Aug 2017

    Launch 71 - 27 Feb 2017

    Launch 70 - 3 Jan 2017

    Impala Base Prospectus

    Zebra Base Prospectus

    Registration Documents and Supplements

    Launch 78 - 28 Dec 2017

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 73 - XS1706566012
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 39 - GB00BF8S3J09
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 46 - XS1706565980
    FTSE 100 Step Down Kick-Out Plan 16 - XS1706565808
    FTSE 100 Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 7 - XS1706566442
    FTSE/STOXX Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 7 - XS1706566871
    FTSE/S&P 500 Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 3 - XS1706566798
    FTSE 100 Defensive Income Plan 4 – option 1 - GB00BF8S3K14
    FTSE 100 Defensive Income Plan 4 – option 2 - GB00BF8S3L21

    Launch 77 - 13 Nov 2017

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 72 – Investec option - XS1686884583
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 72 – UK 5 option - XS1686884666
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 38 - GB00BZ04N968
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 45 - XS1686884153
    FTSE 100 Step Down Kick-Out Plan 15 – Investec option - XS1686884070
    FTSE 100 Step Down Kick-Out Plan 15 – UK 5 option - XS1686883932
    FTSE 100 Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 6 - XS1686884237
    FTSE/STOXX Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 6 - XS1686884310
    FTSE/S&P 500 Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 2 - XS1686884401
    FTSE 100 Defensive Income Plan 3 – option 1 - GB00BF8S3D47
    FTSE 100 Defensive Income Plan 3 – option 2 - GB00BF8S3F60

    Launch 76 - 2 Oct 2017

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 71 – Investec option - XS1661729001
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 71 – UK 5 option - XS1661728961
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 37 - GB00BZ04N851
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 44 - XS1661728532
    FTSE 100 Step Down Kick-Out Plan 14 – Investec option - XS1661728292
    FTSE 100 Step Down Kick-Out Plan 14 – UK 5 option - XS1661728029
    FTSE 100 Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 5 - XS1661728615
    FTSE/STOXX Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 5 - XS1661728706
    FTSE/S&P 500 Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 1 - XS1661728888
    Dual Index Step Down Kick-Out Plan 17 – Investec option - XS1661728458
    Dual Index Step Down Kick-Out Plan 17 – UK 5 option - XS1661728375
    FTSE 100 Defensive Income Plan 2 – option 1 - GB00BF8S3895
    FTSE 100 Defensive Income Plan 2 – option 2 - GB00BF8S3903

    Launch 75 - 21 Aug 2017

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 70 – Investec option - XS1638012051
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 70 – UK 5 option - XS1638016045
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 36 - GB00BZ04N307
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 43 - XS1638019221
    FTSE 100 Step Down Kick-Out Plan 13 – Investec option - XS1638022951
    FTSE 100 Step Down Kick-Out Plan 13 – UK 5 option - XS1638023769
    FTSE 100 Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 4 - XS1638023504
    Dual Index Step Down Kick-Out Plan 16 – Investec option - XS1638020153
    Dual Index Step Down Kick-Out Plan 16 – UK 5 option - XS1638022449
    Dual Index Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 4 - XS1638023256

    Launch 74 - 17 Jul 2017

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 69 – Investec option - XS1616558133
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 69 – UK 5 option - XS1616548688
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 69 – Gilt option - XS1616550585
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 35 - GB00BZ04MZ53
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 42 - XS1616548845
    FTSE 100 Step Down Kick-Out Plan 12 – Investec option - XS1616554496
    FTSE 100 Step Down Kick-Out Plan 12 – UK 5 option - XS1616555543
    FTSE 100 Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 3 - XS1616557911
    Dual Index Defensive Income Plan 1 – Option 1 - GB00BZ04MX30
    Dual Index Defensive Income Plan 1 – Option 2 - GB00BZ04MY47
    Dual Index Step Down Kick-Out Plan 15 – Investec option - XS1616551047
    Dual Index Step Down Kick-Out Plan 15 – UK 5 option - XS1616551476
    Dual Index Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 3 - XS1616557085

    Launch 73 - 5 Jun 2017

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 68 – Investec option - XS1598697842
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 68 – UK 5 option - XS1598697925
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 68 – Gilt option - XS1598698576
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 34 - Investec option - GB00BZ04MT93
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 34 - UK 5 option - GB00BZ04MV16
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 41 - XS1598698063
    FTSE 100 Step Down Kick-Out Plan 11 – Investec option - XS1598699384
    FTSE 100 Step Down Kick-Out Plan 11 – UK 5 option - XS1598699541
    FTSE 100 Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 2 - XS1598699624
    Dual Index Step Down Kick-Out Plan 14 – Investec option - XS1598698659
    Dual Index Step Down Kick-Out Plan 14 – UK 5 option - XS1598699202
    Dual Index Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 2 - XS1598699467
    FTSE 100 Defensive Growth Plan 11 - XS1598697339

    Launch 72 - 24 Aug 2017

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 67 – Investec option - XS1560885797
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 67 – UK 5 option - XS1560886092
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 67 – Gilt option - XS1560886506
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 33 - Investec option - GB00BZ04MM25
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 33 - UK 5 option - GB00BZ04MM32
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 40 - XS1560886258
    FTSE 100 Step Down Kick-Out Plan 10 – Investec option - XS1560886761
    FTSE 100 Step Down Kick-Out Plan 10 – UK 5 option - XS1560887066
    FTSE 100 Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 1 - XS1575689903
    Dual Index Step Down Kick-Out Plan 13 – Investec option - XS1560890870
    Dual Index Step Down Kick-Out Plan 13 – UK 5 option - XS1560891258
    Dual Index Defensive Step Down Kick-Out Plan 1 - XS1575684185
    FTSE 100 Defensive Growth Plan 10 - XS1560891928
    FTSE 100 Defined Income Plan 4 - GB00BZ04MP55
    FTSE 100 Kick-Out Income Plan 4 - GB00BZ04MQ62

    Launch 71 - 27 Feb 2017

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 66 – Investec option - XS1535059932
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 66 – UK 5 option - XS1535060195
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 66 – Gilt option - XS1535060435
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 32 - GB00BZ04ML18
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 39 - XS1535060351
    FTSE 100 Step Down Kick-Out Plan 9 – Investec option - XS1535060609
    FTSE 100 Step Down Kick-Out Plan 9 – UK 5 option - XS1535059775
    Dual Index Step Down Kick-Out Plan 12 – Investec option - XS1535059692
    Dual Index Step Down Kick-Out Plan 12 – UK 5 option - XS1535065582
    FTSE 100 Defensive Growth Plan 9 - XS1535061169
    FTSE 100 Defined Income Plan 3 - GB00BZ04MJ95
    FTSE 100 Kick-Out Income Plan 3 - GB00BZ04MK01

    Launch 70 - 3 Jan 2017

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 65 – Investec option - XS1513738101
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 65 – Financial Institution option - XS1513738523
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 65 – Gilt option - XS1513738952
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 31 - GB00BWK1RY90
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 38 - XS1513738796
    FTSE 100 Step Down Kick-Out Plan 8 – Investec option - XS1513739091
    FTSE 100 Collateralised Step Down Kick-Out Plan 8 – Financial Institution option - XS1515222898
    FTSE 100 Defensive Growth Plan 8 - XS1513737475
    FTSE 100 Defined Income Plan 2 - GB00BWK1RZ08
    FTSE 100 Kick-Out Income Plan 2 - GB00BWK1S029

    Impala Base Prospectus

    Impala Base Prospectus 2017

    Zebra Base Prospectus

    Zebra Base Prospectus 2017

    Registration Documents and Supplements

    Registration Document 2017
    Supplement 12 July 2017
    Supplement 11 December 2017

    Other issues

    2017

    2017

    6 Year Dual Index Autocall – GB00BZ04MR79
    6 Year EUR EURO STOXX Kick-Out Note (October 2017) – Tranche 2 – XS1715610512
    6 Year EUR EURO STOXX Kick-Out Note (December 2017) – XS1720818357
    6 Year GBP Dual Index Kick-Out Note – XS1739356415
    6 Year GBP Quad Index Phoenix Note (December 2017) – XS1738390068
    6 Year GBP Quad Index Phoenix Note (December 2017) – XS1735826254
    6 Year Triple Index Autocall Note – XS1734485037
    6 Year Triple Index Digital Note – XS1730872097
    6 Year USD Quad Index Phoenix Note (December 2017) – XS1734540237
    7 Year EUR FTSE 100 Phoenix Note – XS1716972473
    7 Year GBP FTSE 100 Phoenix Note – XS1716972390
    7 Year GBP FTSE 100 Phoenix Note – Tranche 2 – XS1744464311
    7 Year USD FTSE 100 Phoenix Note – XS1716973521
    Dual Index Income Plan November 2017 – GB00BF8S3H84
    Dual Index Income Plan December 2017 – GB00BF8S3M38
    Dual Index Multi Counterparty Plan June 2017 – Abbey National Treasury Services – XS1616810328
    Dual Index Multi Counterparty Plan 2017 – Investec – XS1616566235
    Euro Stoxx 50 Kick-Out Note with Capital at Risk – April 2017 – XS1578649391
    Euro Stoxx Defensive Kick Out Notes with Capital at Risk – XS1578649128
    Euro Stoxx Defensive Kick Out Notes with Capital at Risk – April 2017 – XS1578649045
    FTSE 100 Step Down Kick-Out Plan (December) – XS1708495665
    GBP Dual Index Phoenix Kick Out Note with Capital at Risk – GB00BZ04MS86
    GBP Quad Index Phoenix Kick Out Note with Capital at Risk – XS1583272791
    M&G Investment Funds – Episode Growth Fund Volatility Stratergy Return (December 2017) – GB00BF8S3P68
    M&G Investment Funds – Episode Macro Fund Volatility Stratergy Return (December 2017) – GB00BF8S3N45
    Pricing Supplement 19 December 2017 – XS1739564364
    Triple Index 6 Year Reverse Convertible Note – XS1549583802
    Triple Index Defensive Income Plan (October) – GB00BF8S3B23
    Triple Index Defensive (50) Step Down Kick Out April - XS1578091990
    Triple Index Defensive (50) Step Down Kick Out April - XS1578091990
    Triple Index Defensive 60 Step Down Kick Out March – UK 5 option - XS1578091727
    Triple Index Defensive (60) Step Down Kick Out Plan (May) – Financial Institution Option – XS1598834262
    Triple Index Defensive (60) Step Down Kick Out Plan (May) – Investec Option – XS1598834346
    Triple Index Defensive (60) Step Down Kick Out (July) Anomaly - XS1651320845
    Triple Index Defensive (60) Step Down Kick-Out Plan (June) – Investec option – XS1619826016
    Triple Index Defensive (60) Step Down Kick-Out Plan (June) – Financial Institution option – XS1619826107
    Triple Index Defensive (60) Step Down Kick-Out Plan (September) – XS1667383696
    Triple Index Defensive (60) Step Down Kick-Out Plan (November) – XS1694788644
    Triple Index Step Down Kick-Out Plan (December) – XS1715342249
    Triple Share Defensive Kick Out Plan (June 2017) – XS1631434377
    USD Credit Linked Note – Safeway Inc – XS1740004335
    Winser Dual Index Income Plan September 2017 – GB00BZ04N745
    Winser Dual Index Income Plan November 2017 – GB00BF8S3G77
    Volatility Target Fund Basket (December 2017) – XS1716220774
  • 2016

    Investment Plans

    Launch 69 - 5 Dec 2016

    Launch 69 - 21 Nov 2016

    Launch 68 - 10 Oct 2016

    Launch 67 - 26 Aug 2016

    Launch 66 - 18 Jul 2016

    Launch 65 - 6 Jun 2016

    Launch 64 - 25 Apr 2016

    Launch 63 - 1 Mar 2016

    Launch 62 - 4 Jan 2016

    Impala Base Prospectus

    Zebra Base Prospectus

    Registration Documents and Supplements

    Launch 69 - 5 Dec 2016

    FTSE 100 Collaterlised Step Down Kick-Out Plan 7 - Financial Institution option - XS1502426494

    Launch 69 - 21 Nov 2016

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 64 – Investec option - XS1493423039
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 64 – Financial Institution option - XS1493423112
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 64 – Gilt option - XS1493422817
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 30 - GB00BWK1RV69
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 37 - XS1493422650
    FTSE 100 Step Down Kick-Out Plan 7 - Investec option - XS1493422908
    FTSE 100 Defensive Growth Plan 7 - XS1493423468
    FTSE 100 Defined Income Plan 1 - GB00BWK1RW76
    FTSE 100 Kick-Out Income Plan 1 - GB00BWK1RX83

    Launch 68 - 10 Oct 2016

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 63 – Investec option - XS1471853165
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 63 – Financial Institution option - XS1471853249
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 63 – Gilt option - XS1471853918
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 29 - GB00BWK1RS31
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 36 - XS1471853835
    FTSE 100 Step Down Kick-Out Plan 6 - XS1471852944
    FTSE 100 Defensive Growth Plan 6 – Investec option - XS1471854056
    FTSE 100 Defensive Growth Plan 6 – Financial Institution option - XS1471854130
    FTSE 100 3 Year Defined Growth Plan 2 - XS1471853595

    Launch 67 - 26 Aug 2016

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 62 – Investec option - XS1437014761
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 62 – Financial Institution option - XS1437014845
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 62 – Gilt option - XS1437013441
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 28 - GB00BWK1RR24
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 35 - XS1437014928
    FTSE 100 Step Down Kick-Out Plan 5 - XS1437015065
    FTSE 100 Defensive Growth Plan 5 – Investec option - XS1437025619
    FTSE 100 Defensive Growth Plan 5 – Financial Institution option - XS1437025882
    FTSE 100 3 Year Defined Growth Plan 1 - XS1437015149

    Launch 66 - 18 Jul 2016

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 61 – Investec option - XS1409751093
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 61 – Financial Institution option - XS1409751176
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 61 – Gilt option - XS1409751762
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 27 - GB00BZBVN851
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 34 - XS1409751259
    Dual Index Step Down Kick-Out Plan 11 – Financial Institution option - XS1409751846
    FTSE 100 Step Down Kick-Out Plan 4 - XS1409752653
    FTSE 100 Defensive Growth Plan 4 – Investec option - XS1409752067
    FTSE 100 Defensive Growth Plan 4 – Financial Institution option - XS1409752224

    Launch 65 - 6 Jun 2016

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 60 – Investec option - XS1389862761
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 60 – Financial Institution option - XS1389863223
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 60 – Gilt option - XS1389863819
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 26 - GB00BYYD7782
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 33 - XS1389863736
    Dual Index Step Down Kick-Out Plan 10 – Investec option - XS1389864205
    Dual Index Step Down Kick-Out Plan 10 – Financial Institution option - XS1389864387
    FTSE 100 Step Down Kick-Out Plan 3 - XS1389864890
    FTSE 100 Defensive Growth Plan 3 – Investec option - XS1389871242
    FTSE 100 Defensive Growth Plan 3 – Financial Institution option - XS1389869428

    Launch 64 - 25 Apr 2016

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 59 – Investec option - XS1355423002
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 59 – Financial Institution option - XS1355423424
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 59 – Gilt option - XS1355423697
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 25 - GB00BD5V7295
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 32 - XS1355425981
    Dual Index Step Down Kick-Out Plan 9 – Investec option - XS1355425635
    Dual Index Step Down Kick-Out Plan 9 – Financial Institution option - XS1355425718
    FTSE 100 Step Down Kick-Out Plan 2 - XS1355426013
    FTSE 100 Defensive Growth Plan 2 – Investec option - XS1355426104
    FTSE 100 Defensive Growth Plan 2 – Financial Institution option - XS1355426286

    Launch 63 - 1 Mar 2016

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 58 – Investec option - XS1331737061
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 58 – Financial Institution option - XS1331736840
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 58 – Gilt option - XS1331736923
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 24 - GB00BYY35F24
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 31 - XS1331737574
    Dual Index Step Down Kick-Out Plan 8 – Investec option - XS1331735289
    Dual Index Step Down Kick-Out Plan 8 – Financial Institution option - XS1331737145
    FTSE 100 Step Down Kick-Out Plan 1 - XS1331735529
    FTSE 100 Defensive Growth Plan 1 – Investec Option - XS1331737491
    FTSE 100 Defensive Growth Plan 1 – Financial Institution Option - XS1331736170

    Launch 62 - 4 Jan 2016

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 57 – Investec option - XS1314342350
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 57 – Financial Institution option - XS1314342517
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 57 – Gilt option - XS1314342780
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 23 - GB00BYM2G580
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 30 - XS1314342608
    Dual Index Step Down Kick-Out Plan 7 – Investec option - XS1314343325
    Dual Index Step Down Kick-Out Plan 7 – Financial Institution option - XS1314343754

    Impala Base Prospectus

    Impala Base Prospectus 2016

    Zebra Base Prospectus

    Zebra Base Prospectus 2016

    Registration Documents and Supplements

    Registration Document 2016
    Supplement 11 July 2016
    Supplement 9 December 2016

    Other issues

    2016

    2016

    4 Year 3.00% Anglo American CLN – XS1438555036
    4 Year Defensive Kick Out Notes with Capital at Risk – XS1487746338
    4 Year Dual Index Defensive Autocall – XS1435811879
    5 Year 2.25% Deutsche Bank CLN – XS1406012507
    5 Year 2.30% Banco Santander CLN – XS1366303003
    6 Year Capital Protected Upside Note linked to Barclays Bank plc (General Recovery) GBP – XS1487314202
    6 Year Capital Protected Upside Note linked to Barclays Bank plc (General Recovery) USD – XS1487313907
    6 Year Capital Protected Upside Note linked to Credit Suisse Group AG (General Recovery) – XS1513734704
    6 Year EUR Triple Index Phoenix Kick Out Note with Capital at Risk – XS1345429341
    6 Year EVEN30 90% Capital Protected Upside Note – XS1512967180
    6 Year FTSE 100 Upside Notes with Capital at Risk – XS1414093796
    6 Year GBP EVEN30 90% Capital Protected Upside Note – XS1481839964
    6 Year GBP Quad Index Phoenix Kick Out Note with Capital at Risk – XS1398574373
    6 Year GBP Triple Index Phoenix Kick Out Note with Capital at Risk – XS1379864777
    6 Year GBP Triple Index Reverse Convertible Note – XS1405997948
    6 Year USD EVEN30 90% Capital Protected Upside Note – XS1484536674
    6 Year USD Quad Index Phoenix Kick Out Note with Capital at Risk – XS1398574456
    6 Year USD Triple Index Phoenix Kick Out Note with Capital at Risk – XS1379864850
    BMW EUR 1 year Reverse Convertible Note – XS1438387810
    Euro Stoxx 50 Kick-Out Note with Capital at Risk – XS1517250079
    EVEN 30 6 Year 90% Capital Protected Upside Note – XS1377851453
    EVEN 30 6 Year 90% Capital Protected Upside Note (Series 233) – XS149857834
    EVEN 30 6 Year 93% Capital Protected Upside Note – XS1429812206
    FTSE 100 1 Year Reverse Convertible – XS1336205593
    FTSE 100 7 Year 80% Capital Protected Note – GB00BVYPJJ99
    FTSE 100 Kick Out – January 2016 – XS1344540759
    FTSE 100 Kick Out Note with Capital at Risk – XS1517251473
    GBP Dual Underlying Linked Upside Note with Capital at Risk – XS1513838745
    GBP Dual Underlying Linked Upside Note with Capital at Risk – Investec option – XS1392941065
    GBP EVEN 30 6 Year 100% Capital Protected Upside Note – XS1349556602
    GBP Range Accrual (Income) Note with Capital at Risk – GB00BWK1RT48
    GBP UKX Defensive 4y Autocall – Collateralised Option – XS1364967197
    Triple Index Basket 100% Capital Protected Upside Note – XS1379629931
    Triple Index Phoenix Kick-Out Note with Capital at Risk – XS1435360844
    USD EVEN 30 6 Year 100% Capital Protected Upside Note – XS1349556198
    USD Quad Index Phoenix Kick Out Note with Capital at Risk – XS1469672304
    USD Triple Index 6 Year Reverse Convertible Note – XS1400229859
  • 2015

    Investment Plans

    Launch 61 - 23 Nov 2015

    Launch 60 - 12 Oct 2015

    Launch 59 - 1 Sep 2015

    Launch 58 - 20 Jul 2015

    Launch 57 - 8 Jun 2015

    Launch 56 - 27 Apr 2015

    Launch 55 - 2 Mar 2015

    Launch 54 - 5 Jan 2015

    Impala Base Prospectus

    Zebra Base Prospectus

    Registration Documents and Supplements

    Launch 61 - 23 Nov 2015

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 56 – Investec option - XS1291331475
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 56 – Financial Institution option - XS1291331988
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 56 – Gilt option - XS1291332440
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 22 - GB00BYMK4N67
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 29 - XS1291332010
    Dual Index Step Down Kick-Out Plan 6 – Investec option - XS1291332796
    Dual Index Step Down Kick-Out Plan 6 – Financial Institution option - XS1291332879

    Launch 60 - 12 Oct 2015

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 55 – Investec option - XS1272202984
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 55 – Financial Institution option - XS1272203875
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 55 – Gilt option - XS1272204170
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 21 - GB00BYY91W99
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 28 - XS1272204097
    Dual Index Step Down Kick-Out Plan 5 – Investec option - XS1272204253
    Dual Index Step Down Kick-Out Plan 5 – Financial Institution option - XS1272205573

    Launch 59 - 1 Sep 2015

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 54 – Investec option - XS1251929128
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 54 – Financial Institution option - XS1251929391
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 54 – Gilt option - XS1251929557
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 20 - GB00BYP1SM31
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 27 - XS1251929474
    Dual Index Step Down Kick-Out Plan 4 – Financial Institution option - XS1251929631
    Dual Index Step Down Kick-Out Plan 4 – Gilt option - XS1251929714
    Dual Index Contingent Income Plan 2 - GB00BYP1SP61

    Launch 58 - 20 Jul 2015

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 53 – Investec option - XS1234269832
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 53 – Financial Institution option - XS1234269915
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 53 – Gilt option - XS1233315917
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 19 - GB00BXDZ3G90
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 26 - XS1234270681
    Dual Index Step Down Kick-Out Plan 3 - XS1233316642
    Dual Index Contingent Income Plan 1 - GB00BXDZ3H08

    Launch 57 - 8 Jun 2015

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 52 - Investec option - GB00BWK24969
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 52 - Financial Institution option - GB00BWK24H49
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 52 - Gilt option - GB00BWK25040
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 18 - GB00BWK24C93
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 25 - GB00BWK24B86
    Dual Index Step Down Kick Out Plan 2 - GB00BWK24J62

    Launch 56 - 27 Apr 2015

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 51 - Investec option - GB00BVL8RL98
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 51 - Gilt option - GB00BVL8RZ35
    Dual Index Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 13 - Investec option - GB00BVL8S271
    Dual Index Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 13 - Financial Institution option - GB00BVL8RY28
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 17 - GB00BVL8RP37
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 24 - GB00BVL8RN13
    Defensive Enhanced Returns Plan 6 - EURO STOXX 50 version - GB00BVL8S388
    Dual Index Step Down Kick Out Plan 1 - GB00BVL8S503

    Launch 55 - 2 Mar 2015

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 50 - Investec option - GB00BSTK4G06
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 50 - Financial Institution option - GB00BSTK4H13
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 50 - Gilt option - GB00BSTK4M65
    Dual Index Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 12 - Investec option - GB00BSTK4Q04
    Dual Index Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 12 - Financial Institution option - GB00BSTK4L58
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 16 - GB00BSTK4K42
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 23 - GB00BSTK4J37
    Defensive Enhanced Returns Plan 5 - EURO STOXX 50 version - GB00BSTK4R11

    Launch 54 - 5 Jan 2015

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 49 - Investec option - GB00BRWR2D44
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 49 - Collateralised, Financial Institution option - GB00BRWR2F67
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 49 - Collateralised, Gilt option - GB00BRWR2X40
    Dual Index Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 11 - Investec option - GB00BRWR2T04
    Dual Index Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 11 - Collateralised, Financial Institution option - GB00BRWR2M35
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 15 - GB00BRWR2H81
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 22 - GB00BRWR2G74
    Defensive Enhanced Returns Plan 4 - FTSE 100 option - GB00BRWR2V26
    Defensive Enhanced Returns Plan 4 - EURO STOXX 50 option - GB00BRWR2W33

    Impala Base Prospectus

    Impala Base Prospectus 2015

    Zebra Base Prospectus

    Zebra Base Prospectus 2015

    Registration Documents and Supplements

    Registration Document 2015
    Supplement 10 July 2015
    Supplement 9 December 2015

    Other issues

    2015

    2015

    5 Year GBP Quad Index Phoenix Kick Out Note with Capital at Risk – XS1330435949
    5 Year GBP Triple Index Phoenix Kick Out Note with Capital at Risk – XS1310068702
    6 Year Dual Index Autocall (FTSE 100 and Eurostoxx) – XS1272201663
    6 Year SPX GBP Callable Income Note with Capital at Risk – XS1310957243
    6 Year SPX USD Phoenix Kick Out Note with Capital at Risk – Collateralised Option – XS1282989323
    6 Year Triple Index Phoenix Kick Out Note with Capital at Risk – XS1311122979
    Enhanced Kick Out (Ireland) Plan 6 – GB00BVYPJN36
    EURO STOXX Enhanced Kick Out Note with Capital at Risk – October 2015 – GB00BWK1RP00
    EVEN 30 6 Year 90% Capital Protected Note – XS1278762825
    EVEN 30 6 Year 90% Capital Protected Note (Series 80) – GB00BVYPJR73
    EVEN 30 6 Year 90% Capital Protected Note (Series 86) – GB00BWK1RF02
    EVEN 30 6 Year 100% Capital Protected Note – XS1277575939
    Fixed Rate Credit Linked Note – October 2015 – XS1310648297
    FTSE 100 Kick Out Note without Capital at Risk – XS1321012053
    GBP 6 Year Autocallable Growth Note – Investec Option – XS1305486364
    GBP Quad Index Autocall – Collateralised Option – XS1278727323
    GBP Triple Index Autocall – Investec Option – XS1317428784
    Kick Out Note with Capital at Risk – Goldman Sachs – XS1242977293
    Kick Out Note with Capital at Risk – Goldman Sachs (Series 84S) – XS1242976568
    Nikkei Enhanced Growth Note – XS1255409705
    Quad Index Phoenix Kick Out Note with Capital at Risk – Collateralised Option – GB00BVYPJP59
    Quad Index Step Down Autocall – Collateralised Option – GB00BVYPJT97
    Secured GBP Zero Coupon Note – Tamarin – XS1240325982
    Triple Index 6 Year Reverse Convertible Note (Series 79) – GB00BVYPJQ66
    Triple Index 6 Year Reverse Convertible Note (Series 85) – GB00BWK1RD86
    Triple Index Autocall – Investec Option – GB00BVYPJS80
    Triple Index N Barrier (Income) Note – XS1315185105
    Triple Index Phoenix Kick Out Note with Capital at Risk – Collateralised Option – GB00BVYPJK05
    Triple Index Step Down Autocall – Collateralised Option – GB00BVXW5L58
    Triple Index Step Down Autocall – Investec Option – GB00BVXWG06
    USD Triple Index Autocall – Investec Option – XS1278831901
    USD Upside Note with Capital at Risk – July 2015 – XS1263853746
  • 2014

    Investment Plans

    Launch 53 - 24 Nov 2014

    Launch 52 - 14 Oct 2014

    Launch 51 - 2 Sep 2014

    Launch 50 - 21 Jul 2014

    Launch 49 - 9 Jul 2014

    Launch 48 - 28 Apr 2014

    Launch 47 - 3 Mar 2014

    Launch 46 - 21 Jan 2014

    Impala Base Prospectus

    Zebra Base Prospectus

    Registration Documents and Supplements

    Launch 53 - 24 Nov 2014

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 48 - Investec option - GB00BQSTNB27
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 48 - Collateralised option - GB00BQSTNC34
    Dual Index Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 10 - Investec option - GB00BQSTP499
    Dual Index Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 10 - Collateralised option - GB00BQSTTX66
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 14 - GB00BQSTNF64
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 21 - GB00BQSTND41
    Defensive Enhanced Returns Plan 3 - FTSE 100 version - Investec option - GB00BQSTTY73
    Defensive Enhanced Returns Plan 3 - FTSE 100 version - Collateralised option - GB00BQSTP507
    Defensive Enhanced Returns Plan 3 - Euro Stoxx 50 version - Investec option - GB00BQSTTZ80
    Defensive Enhanced Returns Plan 3 - Euro Stoxx 50 version - Collateralised option - GB00BQSTV075

    Launch 52 - 14 Oct 2014

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 47 - Investec option - GB00BPZ5V455
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 47 - UK 5 option - GB00BPZ5V562
    Dual Index Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 9 - Investec option - GB00BPZ5V901
    Dual Index Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 9 - UK 5 option - GB00BPZ5X618
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 13 - GB00BPZ5V786
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 20 - GB00BPZ5V679
    Defensive Enhanced Returns Plan 2 - FTSE 100 version - Investec option - GB00BPZ5X725
    Defensive Enhanced Returns Plan 2 - FTSE 100 version - UK 5 option - GB00BPZ5X832
    Defensive Enhanced Returns Plan 2 - Euro Stoxx 50 version - Investec option - GB00BPZ5X949
    Defensive Enhanced Returns Plan 2 - Euro Stoxx 50 version - UK 5 option - GB00BPZ5XB63

    Launch 51 - 2 Sep 2014

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 46 - Investec option - GB00BNQ4GL91
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 46 - UK 5 option - GB00BNQ4GM09
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 46 - Global 4 option - GB00BNQ4GN16
    Dual Index Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 8 - Investec option - GB00BNQ4M666
    Dual Index Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 8 - UK 5 option - GB00BNQ4SF79
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 12 - GB00BNQ4GQ47
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 19 - GB00BNQ4GP30
    Defensive Enhanced Returns Plan 1 - Option 1 - GB00BNQ4SG86
    Defensive Enhanced Returns Plan 1 - Option 2 - GB00BNQ4SH93

    Launch 50 - 21 Jul 2014

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 45 - Investec option - GB00BMPHHF30
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 45 - UK 5 option - GB00BMPHHG47
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 45 - Global 4 option - GB00BMPHHH53
    Dual Index Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 7 - Investec option - GB00BMPHHS68
    Dual Index Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 7 - UK 5 option - GB00BMPHHT75
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 11 - GB00BMPHHK82
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 18 - GB00BMPHHJ77

    Launch 49 - 9 Jul 2014

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 44 - Investec option - GB00BLLHGV93
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 44 - UK 5 option - GB00BLLHGW01
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 44 - Global 4 option - GB00BLLHGX18
    Dual Index Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 6 - Investec option - GB00BLLHH059
    Dual Index Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 6 - UK 5 option - GB00BLLHH166
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 10 - GB00BLLHGZ32
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 17 - GB00BLLHGY25

    Launch 48 - 28 Apr 2014

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 43 - Investec option - GB00BJTCRN18
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 43 - UK 5 option - GB00BJTCRP32
    Dual Index Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 5 - Investec option - XS1032748342
    Dual Index Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 5 - UK 5 option - XS1032748771
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 9 - GB00BJTCRR55
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 16 - GB00BJTCRQ49

    Launch 47 - 3 Mar 2014

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 42 - Investec option - GB00BHC8K772
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 42 - UK 5 option - GB00BHC8K889
    Dual Index Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 4 - Investec option - XS1009921245
    Dual Index Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 4 - UK 5 option - XS1009921831
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 8 - GB00BHC8KD36
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 15 - GB00BHC8K996
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 42 (Execution Only) - GB00BHC8K665
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 8 (Execution Only) - GB00BHC8KF59

    Launch 46 - 21 Jan 2014

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 41 - Investec option - GB00BGCC4J27
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 41 - UK 5 option - GB00BGCC4K32
    Dual Index Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 3 - Investec option - XS0993116069
    Dual Index Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 3 - UK 5 option - XS0993116143
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 7 - GB00BGCC4P86
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 14 - GB00BGCC4L49
    Dual Index Defensive Kick-Out Plan 3 - Investec option - GB00BGCC4M55
    Dual Index Defensive Kick-Out Plan 3 - UK 5 option - GB00BGCC4N62
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 41 (Execution Only) - GB00BGCC4H03
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 7 (Execution Only) - GB00BGCC4Q93

    Impala Base Prospectus

    Impala Base Prospectus 2014

    Zebra Base Prospectus

    Zebra Base Prospectus 2014

    Registration Documents and Supplements

    Registration Document 2014
    Supplement 3 January 2014
    Supplement 11 July 2014
    Supplement 15 August 2014
    Supplement 2 December 2014

    Other issues

    2014

    2014

    Euro STOXX 50 Enhanced Kick Out (Ireland) – GBOOBSP64954
    Euro STOXX EUR 5 Year Kick Out (South Africa) – GBOOBNZBVG18
    FTSE 100 Defensive Autocall – Issue 1 Final terms – GBOOBK1PY899
    FTSE 100 Defensive Autocall – Issue 2 Final terms – GBOOBMJJJ483
    FTSE 100 Defensive Autocall – Issue 3 Final terms – GBOOBMSJX691
    FTSE 100 Defensive Autocall – Issue 4 Final terms – GBOOBP841723
    FTSE 100 Defensive Autocall – Issue 5 Final terms – GBOOBR179015
  • 2013

    Investment Plans

    Launch 45 - 25 Nov 2013

    Launch 44 - 15 Oct 2013

    Launch 43 - 2 Sep 2013

    Launch 42 - 29 Jul 2013

    Launch 41 - 10 Jun 2013

    Launch 40 - 29 Apr 2013

    Launch 39 - 4 Mar 2013

    Impala Base Prospectus

    Zebra Base Prospectus

    Launch 45 - 25 Nov 2013

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 40 - Investec option - GB00BDSTQ909
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 40 - UK 5 option - GB00BDSTQB29
    Dual Index Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 2 - Investec option - XS0975120782
    Dual Index Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 2 - UK 5 option - XS0975120949
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 6 - GB00BDSTQF66
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 13 - Investec option - GB00BDSTQC36
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 13 - UK 5 option - GB00BDSTQD43
    Dual Index Defensive Kick-Out Plan 2 - Investec option - GB00BDSTQK10
    Dual Index Defensive Kick-Out Plan 2 - UK 5 option - GB00BDSTQL27
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 40 (Execution Only) - GB00BDSTQ891
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 6 (Execution Only) - GB00BDSTQG73

    Launch 44 - 15 Oct 2013

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 39 - Investec option - GB00BD007F41
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 39 - UK 5 option - GB00BD007D27
    Dual Index Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 1 - Investec option - GB00BD007873
    Dual Index Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 1 - UK 5 option - GB00BD007766
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 5 - GB00BCHWPL84
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 12 - Investec option - GB00BD007C10
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 12 - UK 5 option - GB00BD007B03
    Dual Index Defensive Kick-Out Plan 1 - Investec option - GB00BD007980
    Dual Index Defensive Kick-Out Plan 1 - UK 5 option - GB00BCZZXC64
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 39 (Execution Only) - GB00BD007G57
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 5 (Execution Only) - GB00BCHWPM91

    Launch 43 - 2 Sep 2013

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 38 - Investec option - GB00BC9LDH56
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 38 - UK 5 option - GB00BC9LDJ70
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 4 - GB00BCHWPL84
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 11 - Investec option - GB00BC9LDM00
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 11 - UK 5 option - GB00BC9LDN17
    FTSE 100 Defined Returns Plan 5 - Investec option - GB00BC9LDK85
    FTSE 100 Defined Returns Plan 5 - UK 5 option - GB00BC9LDL92
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 38 (Execution only) - GB00BC9LDG40
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 4 (Execution only) - GB00BCHWPM91

    Launch 42 - 29 Jul 2013

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 37 - Investec option - GB00BBJNMR73
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 37 - UK 5 option - GB00BBJNMS80
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 10 - Investec option - GB00BBJNMW27
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 10 - UK 5 option - GB00BBJNMX34
    FTSE 100 Defined Returns Plan 4 - Investec option - GB00BBJNMT97
    FTSE 100 Defined Returns Plan 4 - UK 5 option - GB00BBJNMV10
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 37 (Execution only) - GB00BBJNMQ66

    Launch 41 - 10 Jun 2013

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 36 - Investec option - GB00B9L9CS08
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 36 - UK 5 option - GB00B95T3J47
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 3 - GB00B95GTK80
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 9 - Investec option - GB00B9FP3S15
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 9 - UK 5 option - GB00B92DJK21
    FTSE 100 Defined Returns Plan 3 - Investec option - GB00B9L75Y14
    FTSE 100 Defined Returns Plan 3 - UK 5 option - GB00B8XBNX95
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 36 (Execution only) - GB00B8140Y00
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 3 (Execution only) - GB00B8BV4053

    Launch 40 - 29 Apr 2013

    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 35 (Adviser Fee Option) - Investec option - GB00B8XW6333
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 35 (Adviser Fee Option) - UK 5 option - GB00B83CM799
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 35 (Execution Option) - Investec option - GB00B965RZ50
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Kick-Out Plan 35 (Execution Option) - UK 5 option - GB00B8JFRM23
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 2 (Adviser Fee Option) - Investec option - GB00B99HKZ95
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 2 (Adviser Fee Option) - UK 5 option - GB00B8YRB099
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 2 (Execution Option) - Investec option - GB00B8HHNV18
    FTSE 100 Enhanced Income Plan 2 (Execution Option) - UK 5 option - GB00B8S9NJ45
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 8 (Adviser Fee Option) - Investec option - GB00B995V507
    FTSE 100 Defensive Kick-Out Plan 8 (Adviser Fee Option) - UK 5 option - GB00B6T20646
    FTSE 100 Defined Returns Plan 2 (Adviser Fee Option) - Investec option - GB00B8NDXR91
    FTSE 100 Defined Returns Plan 2 (Adviser Fee Option) - UK 5 option - GB00B4L4C024